PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
00:25:17 |
41,05 |
2 |
RODRIGUES João |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:21 |
|
3 |
ALARCÓN Raúl |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:34 |
|
4 |
BRANDÃO Joni |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:36 |
|
5 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:50 |
|
6 |
PINTO Edgar |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
00:51 |
|
7 |
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:53 |
|
8 |
GONÇALVES Domingos |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
00:57 |
|
9 |
CARVALHO Antonio |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
01:06 |
|
10 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
01:23 |
|
11 |
MARQUE Alejandro |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
01:23 |
|
12 |
HAGEN Krister |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
01:33 |
|
13 |
PAULINHO Sérgio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
01:34 |
|
14 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:41 |
|
15 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
01:42 |
|
16 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL |
01:47 |
|
17 |
HERNANDEZ Oscar |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
01:50 |
|
18 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:52 |
|
19 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
EFAPEL |
01:54 |
|
20 |
BENTA João |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
01:55 |
|
21 |
GRIGORYEV Alexander |
RUS |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
02:02 |
|
22 |
SILVA Daniel |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
02:06 |
|
23 |
TEASDALE Josh |
GBR |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
02:06 |
|
24 |
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
02:07 |
|
25 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
02:08 |
|
26 |
GOMES Luis |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
02:09 |
|
27 |
RODRÍGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:09 |
|
28 |
MATIAS Joao |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
02:18 |
|
29 |
ALMEIDA Nuno |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
02:20 |
|
30 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
02:21 |
|
31 |
MAGALHÃES Jorge |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
02:22 |
|
32 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
02:27 |
|
33 |
BARCELO Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
02:27 |
|
34 |
UDONDO Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
02:29 |
|
35 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
02:30 |
|
36 |
ERRAZKIN Xuban |
ESP |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
02:32 |
|
37 |
MENDONÇA Luis |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
02:33 |
|
38 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
02:33 |
|
39 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
EFAPEL |
02:35 |
|
40 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
02:39 |
|
41 |
TROSINO Mirko |
NOR |
PRODIR |
02:39 |
|
42 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:40 |
|
43 |
SILVA Paulo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
02:40 |
|
44 |
HADDI Soufiane |
MAR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
02:43 |
|
45 |
TRUEBA Alvaro |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
02:43 |
|
46 |
ZABALA Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:44 |
|
47 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
02:45 |
|
48 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
02:47 |
|
49 |
BARBOSA Márcio |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
02:49 |
|
50 |
AFONSO Luis |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
02:49 |
|
51 |
MOLINA Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:50 |
|
52 |
RUSNAC Maxim |
MDA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
02:56 |
|
53 |
GONCALVES Gaspar |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
03:01 |
|
54 |
VALE Ricardo |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
03:02 |
|
55 |
CARVALHO Andre |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
03:05 |
|
56 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
03:11 |
|
57 |
TXOPERENA Beñat |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
03:13 |
|
58 |
GEBREMEDHIN Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:13 |
|
59 |
VIDEIRA Patrick |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
03:14 |
|
60 |
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik |
SWE |
TEAM COOP |
03:19 |
|
61 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:22 |
|
62 |
IRISARRI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:24 |
|
63 |
COBOS MARQUEZ Carlos |
ESP |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
03:26 |
|
64 |
CAMPOS Francisco |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
03:29 |
|
65 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:31 |
|
66 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
03:35 |
|
67 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
03:39 |
|
68 |
FERNANDES João |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
03:40 |
|
69 |
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
03:42 |
|
70 |
SANZ Enrique |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
03:43 |
|
71 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
03:43 |
|
72 |
SINZA Raul-antonio |
ROU |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
03:45 |
|
73 |
CARDOSO Filipe |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
03:46 |
|
74 |
LUKKEDAHL Øivind |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
03:47 |
|
75 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
03:47 |
|
76 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
03:48 |
|
77 |
FONTE César |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
03:48 |
|
78 |
NIÑO Victor |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
03:51 |
|
79 |
SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
03:53 |
|
80 |
CARVALHO Goncalo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
03:55 |
|
81 |
JURADO Marcos |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
03:56 |
|
82 |
LOURENCO Rafael |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
04:01 |
|
83 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
04:03 |
|
84 |
SIX Franklin |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
04:07 |
|
85 |
DE LA FUENTE David |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
04:07 |
|
86 |
MOBBERLEY Samuel |
NZL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
04:16 |
|
87 |
PERRY Ben |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:18 |
|
88 |
MARCELLI Mattia |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
04:19 |
|
89 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
04:19 |
|
90 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
04:22 |
|
91 |
HARO Wilson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
04:22 |
|
92 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
04:23 |
|
93 |
PELEGRÍ Óscar |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
04:24 |
|
94 |
QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
04:25 |
|
95 |
PEREZ MUNOZ Wilmar |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
04:25 |
|
96 |
RIBEIRO David |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
04:26 |
|
97 |
WINTER Laurin |
GER |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
04:27 |
|
98 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
04:29 |
|
99 |
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
04:31 |
|
100 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
04:38 |
|
101 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
04:41 |
|
102 |
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo |
VEN |
TEAM ECUADOR |
04:43 |
|
103 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
04:45 |
|
104 |
DÍAZ José Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
05:17 |
|
105 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
05:22 |
|
106 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
05:49 |
|
107 |
OLIVEIRA Fabio |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
05:53 |
|
108 |
RUSCETTA Andrea |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
06:13 |
|
OTL |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
09:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 10. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALARCÓN Raúl |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
41:15:32 |
|
2 |
BRANDÃO Joni |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
01:03 |
|
3 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
01:14 |
|
4 |
PINTO Edgar |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
02:20 |
|
5 |
SIX Franklin |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
04:09 |
|
6 |
BENTA João |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
04:19 |
|
7 |
RODRIGUES João |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
05:27 |
|
8 |
VALE Ricardo |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
06:35 |
|
9 |
GONÇALVES Domingos |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
06:36 |
|
10 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL |
06:49 |
|
11 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
07:31 |
|
12 |
SILVA Daniel |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
07:58 |
|
13 |
MARQUE Alejandro |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
08:13 |
|
14 |
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
08:43 |
|
15 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
09:04 |
|
16 |
ERRAZKIN Xuban |
ESP |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
09:53 |
|
17 |
PAULINHO Sérgio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
10:00 |
|
18 |
HAGEN Krister |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
10:33 |
|
19 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
EFAPEL |
11:31 |
|
20 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
12:19 |
|
21 |
AFONSO Luis |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
13:42 |
|
22 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
16:18 |
|
23 |
MENDONÇA Luis |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
18:02 |
|
24 |
CARVALHO Goncalo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
20:38 |
|
25 |
TEASDALE Josh |
GBR |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
23:30 |
|
26 |
GOMES Luis |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
25:27 |
|
27 |
GEBREMEDHIN Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
28:00 |
|
28 |
ALMEIDA Nuno |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
28:05 |
|
29 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
EFAPEL |
29:06 |
|
30 |
CARVALHO Andre |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
29:10 |
|
31 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
31:19 |
|
32 |
SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
31:28 |
|
33 |
HARO Wilson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
31:53 |
|
34 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
38:59 |
|
35 |
CARVALHO Antonio |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
39:34 |
|
36 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
40:42 |
|
37 |
BARBOSA Márcio |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
41:35 |
|
38 |
RODRÍGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
42:00 |
|
39 |
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
42:32 |
|
40 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
43:37 |
|
41 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
44:09 |
|
42 |
FONTE César |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
45:36 |
|
43 |
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
47:44 |
|
44 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
48:08 |
|
45 |
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik |
SWE |
TEAM COOP |
54:36 |
|
46 |
TXOPERENA Beñat |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
57:35 |
|
47 |
LUKKEDAHL Øivind |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
58:47 |
|
48 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
01:01:50 |
|
49 |
SILVA Paulo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
01:02:34 |
|
50 |
COBOS MARQUEZ Carlos |
ESP |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
01:03:11 |
|
51 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:03:16 |
|
52 |
HERNANDEZ Oscar |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
01:03:37 |
|
53 |
DÍAZ José Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:04:14 |
|
54 |
BARCELO Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
01:04:20 |
|
55 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:09:11 |
|
56 |
FERNANDES João |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
01:09:43 |
|
57 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:11:24 |
|
58 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
01:11:26 |
|
59 |
NIÑO Victor |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:12:17 |
|
60 |
GONCALVES Gaspar |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
01:12:32 |
|
61 |
VIDEIRA Patrick |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
01:15:17 |
|
62 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
01:15:20 |
|
63 |
MATIAS Joao |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
01:19:09 |
|
64 |
PEREZ MUNOZ Wilmar |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:19:12 |
|
65 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
01:19:55 |
|
66 |
IRISARRI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:24:56 |
|
67 |
MOLINA Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:27:33 |
|
68 |
RUSNAC Maxim |
MDA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
01:28:07 |
|
69 |
ZABALA Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:29:06 |
|
70 |
LOURENCO Rafael |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
01:32:49 |
|
71 |
HADDI Soufiane |
MAR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
01:34:29 |
|
72 |
RIBEIRO David |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
01:34:36 |
|
73 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
01:36:14 |
|
74 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
01:36:24 |
|
75 |
PELEGRÍ Óscar |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
01:37:11 |
|
76 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:37:57 |
|
77 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
01:38:22 |
|
78 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
01:38:56 |
|
79 |
GRIGORYEV Alexander |
RUS |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
01:39:43 |
|
80 |
DE LA FUENTE David |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
01:40:20 |
|
81 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:40:35 |
|
82 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:41:34 |
|
83 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
01:41:34 |
|
84 |
TROSINO Mirko |
NOR |
PRODIR |
01:42:04 |
|
85 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
01:44:14 |
|
86 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
01:45:05 |
|
87 |
SANZ Enrique |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
01:45:48 |
|
88 |
PERRY Ben |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:46:36 |
|
89 |
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:49:48 |
|
90 |
MAGALHÃES Jorge |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
01:51:30 |
|
91 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
01:54:31 |
|
92 |
TRUEBA Alvaro |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
01:56:33 |
|
93 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
01:57:33 |
|
94 |
OLIVEIRA Fabio |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
01:57:41 |
|
95 |
WINTER Laurin |
GER |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
01:59:44 |
|
96 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
02:02:39 |
|
97 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
02:06:02 |
|
98 |
CARDOSO Filipe |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
02:06:38 |
|
99 |
JURADO Marcos |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
02:09:06 |
|
100 |
MOBBERLEY Samuel |
NZL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
02:09:18 |
|
101 |
UDONDO Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
02:18:16 |
|
102 |
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo |
VEN |
TEAM ECUADOR |
02:19:32 |
|
103 |
RUSCETTA Andrea |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
02:20:44 |
|
104 |
QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
02:29:07 |
|
105 |
MARCELLI Mattia |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
02:51:30 |
|
106 |
SINZA Raul-antonio |
ROU |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
02:53:25 |
|
107 |
CAMPOS Francisco |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
02:56:10 |
|
108 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
03:04:36 |
|